DAFTAR GEREJA DAN PARA HAMBA TUHAN
GEREJA METHODIST INDONESIA  DISTRIK 2  WILAYAH 2
NO GEREJA/LEMBAGA NAMA ALAMAT TELP/HP JADWAL
IBADAH MINGGU
Pimpinan Distrik  DS Pdt.Dr.Johansen Silalahi, M.Th Jl. Dr. Susilo No.6, Tanjung Karang  085279104100
Teluk Betung
I RESORT 1
1 GMI Immanuel Bandar Lampung Pdt. Sih Budidoyo, M.Th Jl. Dr. Susilo No. 6 Bandar Lampung 0721-256912 Pkl. 07.00 WIB
Asisten 1 Pdt. Joko Iskandar, S.Th Bandar Lampung, 35214 Pkl. 09.00 WIB
Asisten 2 Telp/Fax : (0721) 256912
2 GMI Pos Pelayanan Rajabasa Kalianda Pdt. Heri Simanjuntak, S.Th. Jl. Serma Ibnu Hasim No. 145 Kalianda 081369062544 Pkl. 09.00 WIB
Lampung Selatan
3 GMI Persiapan Kapernaum - Bandar Surabaya Pdt. Nahot EM. Silalahi, M. Div Desa Sidodadi, Kec. Sei Putih Surabaya Pkl. 10.00 WIB
Lampung Tengah
4 GMI Pos Pelayanan Way Terusan Pdt. Kristin DL, M.Th UPT Way Terusan Sp.1 Kampung Karya  Pkl. 10.00 WIB
Makmur RT.1/RK.1,Kec.Bandar Mataram
5 GMI Pos Pelayanan Ebenhaezer Ogan Jaya Pdt. Hari Gustomo Dusun Margomulyo Rt.2 Rw. 2, Pkl. 10.00 WIB
6 GMI Pos Pelayanan Nazaret Karang Indah Pdt. Hari Gustomo Dusun Karang Indah Rt. 01 Rw. 01 Pkl. 12.00 WIB
Kec. Hulu Sungkai, Lampung Utara
7 GMI Pos Pelayanan Labuhan Dalam Pdt. Pebris Meri Ambarita, M.Min 
8 GMI Pos Pelayanan Natar Pdt. Emmanuel, S.Th
II RESORT 2
1 GMI Baithani - Tempuran + Bedeng 45 Pdt. Yustin Mardianis, M.Min Jl. P. Buton No. 12A Metro, Kec. Trimaryo 0725-541945 Pkl. 09.00 WIB
 Lampung Tengah 34127
2 GMI Pos Pelayanan Bedeng 45 - Adiwarno Pdt. Yustin Mardianis, M.Min
3 GMI Paulus Sukadamai GI. Aliyah Andri Yunata, S.Th Desa Sukadame Dusun VI, RT. 17 Pkl. 07.00 WIB
Kec. Natar, Lampung Selatan
4 GMI Pos Pelayanan "Gloria" Bandarejo GI. Aliyah Andri Yunata, S.Th Desa Bandar Rejo, Kec. Natar Pkl. 05.30 WIB
Lampung Selatan 35363
5 GMI Pos Pelayanan Unit - 2 Tulang Bawang GI. Aprizen Marbun, S.Th Kel. Yukum Jaya/Poncowati Pkl. 12.00 WIB
Kec. Bandar Jaya Lmapung Tengah
6 GMI Pos Pelayanan Wonorejo GI. Aprizen Marbun, S.Th Desa Wonorejo, Kec. Gunung Agung Pkl. 10.00 WIB
RT. 3/RK. 7 Kab. Tulang Bawang
7 GMI Pos Pel.  Moro Senang GI. Aprizen Marbun, S.Th Kampung Talang Batu, Kec. Mesuji Timur Pkl. 10.00 WIB
Kab. Mesuji
8 GMI Pos Pelayanan "Efata" Mesuji GI. Aprizen Marbun, S.Th SP 5E Desa Panca Warna RT. 3/RK. 7,  Pkl. 10.00 WIB
Kec. Way Serdang, Kab. Mesuji
Lampung Utara
9 GMI Pos Pelayanan Wonosari GI. Aprizen Marbun, S.Th Desa Morosenang, Kec. Indra Loka Pkl. 15.00 WIB
Kab. Mesuji
10 GMI Pos Pel. Sungai Yordan Talang Batu GI. Aprizen Marbun, S.Th Pasar Unit II, Kec. Bandar Margo Pkl. 12.00 WIB
Kab. Tulang Bawang
III RESORT 3
19 GMI  Yerusalem Sidowaluyo Pdt. Nurliana Pasaribu, S.Th. Desa Sidowaluyo RT. 04/RW. 08 Pkl. 10.00 WIB
Kec. Sidomulyo Lampung Selatan 35453
20 GMI Pos Pelayanan Getsemani Batu Liman Pdt. Nurliana Pasaribu, S.Th Desa Batu Liman Indah, Kec. Candipuro Pkl. 10.00 WIB
Kab. Lampung Selatan
21 GMI Pos Pelayanan El Shadai Ngesti Karya GI. Tombos Siringo-ringo, S.Th Desa Ngesti Raya, Kec. Jabeng Pkl. 10.00 WIB
Lampung Tengah
22 GMI Pos Pelayanan Anugrah Trijaya GI. Tombos Siringo-ringo, S.Th Desa Tukorejo, Batu Agung Pkl. 07.00 WIB
Lampung Selatan
IV RESORT 4
23 GMI Sion Sidoharjo Pdt. Mangiring Purba, M.Div Jl. Raya Pasar Sidoharjo Patok 70 RT. 01  Pkl. 10.00 WIB
RW. 02  No. 294 Desa Sidoharjo, 
Lampung Selatan 35363
24 GMI Pos Pelayanan Hermon Karangrejo Pdt. Mangiring Purba, M.Div Dusun V Karang Rejo, Desa Sidoreno Pkl. 08.30 WIB
Kec. Way Panji, Lampung Selatan
25 GMI Pos Pelayanan Pniel Patok 100 Pdt. Lilis  Simatupang, S.Th Dusun VIII Sido Mukti RT. 02 RW. 08 Pkl. 10.00 WIB
Kec. Way Panji, Lampung Selatan
26 GMI  Yosua Trimomukti Pdt. SUbur Ginting, S.Th. Dusun Taman Sari RT. 02 RK. 02 Pkl. 10.00 WIB
Kec. Candipuro Lampung Selatan, 35453
27 GMI Pos Pelayanan Rehobot Bumi Jaya Pdt. SUbur Ginting, S.Th. Desa Bumi Jaya Kec. Candi Putro Pkl. 08.00 WIB
Lampung Selatan
V RESORT 5
28 GMI Petra Palas Pdt. Selsius Purba, S.Th Jl. Rejomulyo RT. 02 RW. 05,  Pkl. 09.30 WIB
Kec. Palas Lampung Selatan 35594
30 GMI Pos Pelayanan Emaus Sumur Kucing Pdt. Selsius Purba, S.Th Desa Sumur Kucing RT. 03 RW. 02 Pkl. 09.00 WIB
Kec. Pasir Sakti Lampung Timur
29 GMI Pos Pelayanan Bali Agung Pdt. Selsius Purba, S.Th Dusun Purwotani RT. 02 RW. 02 Pkl. 09.00 WIB
Kec. Palas Lampung Selatan
31 GMI Galilea Kalirejo GI. Hermanto Purba, S.Th Dusun Kalileak RT. 02 RW. 04
Desa Kali Rejo
32 GMI Pos Pelayanan "Saron" Bumi Restu GI. Hermanto Purba, S.Th Desa Bumi Restu RT. 11 RW. 03 Pkl. 08.30 WIB
Kec. Palas, Kab. Lampung Selatan
VI RESORT 6
34 GMI Efrata Way Jepara Pdt. Joni Ritonga, M.Div Labuhan Ratu II Way Jepara,  0725-640078 Pkl. 09.00 WIB
Lampung Timur 34196
35 GMI Pos Pelayanan Tiberias Kebun Damar Pdt. Joni Ritonga, M.Div Desa Kebun Damar, Kec. Mataram Baru Pkl. 10.00 WIB
Lampung Timur
VII RESORT 7
36 GMI  Almasih Waringin Harjo Pdt. Erna Listianingsih, S.Th Desa Kedaton, Kec. Kalianda Pkl. 10.00 WIB
Lampung Selatan 35551
37 GMI Pos Pelayanan Klawi Pdt. Erna Listianingsih, S.Th Desa Klawi, Kec. Bakauheni Pkl. 10.00 WIB
Lampung Selatan 35592